Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Castleton Spartans

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                24th Annual James Earley Invitational - 10/12/2019                
                                   Stanley Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC Women's Whit
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jessie Cardin                Wsc Alumni              5:46.8   17:57.41        
  2 Amy O'Sullivan            SO Westfield State         5:48.3   18:01.97    1   
  3 Elisabeth Olson           SR Worcester State         5:49.2   18:04.90    2   
  4 Samantha Feenstra         SR Trinity (Conn.)         5:52.5   18:14.96    3   
  5 Katie Olding              FR American Int'l          5:55.5   18:24.26    4   
  6 Grace Phair               FR Westfield State         5:56.3   18:26.83    5   
  7 Alexandra Smith           FR Suffolk CC              5:59.0   18:35.10    6   
  8 Ryann Molinari            SO Worcester State         6:05.8   18:56.46    7   
  9 Julia Burdulis            JR Trinity (Conn.)         6:06.6   18:58.91    8   
 10 Zoe Utton                 FR Colby-Sawyer            6:07.1   19:00.29    9   
 11 Heather Fontaine          SO Springfield             6:07.6   19:02.06   10   
 12 Sarah Mawdsley            SR Roger Williams          6:08.0   19:03.22   11   
 13 Kaylee Dunn               SO Bridgewater St.         6:08.1   19:03.56   12   
 14 Nina Bourgeois            SR Trinity (Conn.)         6:08.4   19:04.38   13   
 15 Andrea Noland             SR Westfield State         6:11.6   19:14.24   14   
 16 Shannon O'Connell         FR Colby-Sawyer            6:12.1   19:15.91   15   
 17 Kaylyn Crompton           SR Castleton Un            6:14.6   19:23.83   16   
 18 Alexandra Kenealy         FR New Haven               6:14.9   19:24.71   17   
 19 Olivia Owen               SR Salve Regina            6:15.7   19:27.14   18   
 20 Kasey Clark               SO Worcester State         6:15.8   19:27.45   19   
 21 Isabella Montes De Oca    SO Trinity (Conn.)         6:15.8   19:27.46   20   
 22 Siobhan Mitchell          JR Roger Williams          6:17.2   19:31.79   21   
 23 Grace Depalma             JR Roger Williams          6:17.4   19:32.25   22   
 24 Kim Bowles                SO Plymouth State          6:18.3   19:35.23   23   
 25 Remi Parker               FR Norwich                 6:19.4   19:38.59   24   
 26 Brooke Townsend              Western NE              6:19.9   19:40.15   25   
 27 Hannah Willging           SO Saint Rose              6:20.7   19:42.73   26   
 28 Katherine Vogel           SO Bridgewater St.         6:21.1   19:44.03   27   
 29 Madeline Morrisson        SR New Haven               6:21.3   19:44.62   28   
 30 Alison Fairbairn          SR Colby-Sawyer            6:21.4   19:44.97   29   
 31 Reagan Gillooly           FR Trinity (Conn.)         6:21.6   19:45.41   30   
 32 Kerry Flower              SO Sage                    6:22.5   19:48.28   31   
 33 Lilah McAndrew            FR Fitchburg St.           6:23.1   19:50.00        
 34 Rachel Wentnick           JR Springfield             6:23.4   19:50.98   32   
 35 Taylor McClay             SO Suffolk CC              6:23.6   19:51.62   33   
 36 Maeve Rabbitt             SR Trinity (Conn.)         6:24.4   19:54.04   34   
 37 Sarah Hyde                SO Mount Holyoke           6:24.5   19:54.48   35   
 38 Eliza Weisse              SO Framingham St.          6:24.7   19:54.99   36   
 39 Olivia Mullins            JR Fitchburg St.           6:24.8   19:55.49        
 40 Alyson Coyle              SO Springfield             6:25.0   19:55.98   37   
 41 Megan Foley               SR Worcester State         6:25.0   19:55.99   38   
 42 Brenna LaChapelle         FR Springfield             6:25.1   19:56.39   39   
 43 Shaylee Puleo             JR Worcester State         6:25.7   19:58.08   40   
 44 Catherine Norton          SO Salve Regina            6:25.9   19:58.79   41   
 45 Julie Glavin              FR Bridgewater St.         6:27.2   20:02.99   42   
 46 Megan Leary               FR Bridgewater St.         6:27.4   20:03.61   43   
 47 Leanne Burgess            JR Plymouth State          6:27.6   20:04.05   44   
 48 Christina Moran           SO Salve Regina            6:27.8   20:04.57   45   
 49 Lydia Maier               JR Castleton Un            6:28.1   20:05.77   46   
 50 Kaitlyn Pajer             JR Westfield State         6:29.1   20:08.71   47   
 51 Leah Whearty              FR Roger Williams          6:29.5   20:10.03   48   
 52 Amanda Naylor             SO Roger Williams          6:29.8   20:11.08   49   
 53 Meryl Phair               JR Mount Holyoke           6:30.6   20:13.43   50   
 54 Abigail Murdock           JR Springfield             6:30.8   20:14.04   51   
 55 Carrie Girardin           SR Worcester State         6:31.1   20:14.89   52   
 56 Abigail Wager             FR Westfield State         6:31.2   20:15.37   53   
 57 Elizabeth Rose            FR Springfield             6:31.4   20:15.98   54   
 58 Morgan Harrington         JR Roger Williams          6:31.8   20:17.11   55   
 59 Kyra Siano                JR Worcester State         6:32.0   20:17.82   56   
 60 Katie Milligan            SO Mount Holyoke           6:32.5   20:19.21   57   
 61 Emory Fairchild           JR Springfield             6:33.2   20:21.53   58   
 62 Grace Dervan              FR American Int'l          6:33.8   20:23.25   59   
 63 Devan Ravino              FR Mount Holyoke           6:34.1   20:24.22   60   
 64 Sydney DeCesare           JR Salve Regina            6:35.0   20:26.99   61   
 65 Mia McDonald              SO Westfield State         6:36.2   20:30.96   62   
 66 Beatrice Donoghue         SR Framingham St.          6:36.5   20:31.89   63   
 67 Meghan Davinroy           JR Clark (Mass.)           6:36.8   20:32.69   64   
 68 Emma Raney                SR Mount Holyoke           6:37.6   20:35.31   65   
 69 AJ Washington             FR American Int'l          6:38.2   20:36.99   66   
 70 Jada Boyd                 FR American Int'l          6:38.2   20:37.00   67   
 71 Da-Xia Colon              FR New Haven               6:38.3   20:37.34   68   
 72 Mia DeMarco               SO Plymouth State          6:38.4   20:37.69   69   
 73 Nicolette Maselli         SO New Haven               6:38.5   20:37.96   70   
 74 Julie Gambill             SR Mass. Liberal Arts      6:38.6   20:38.31        
 75 Naomi Dawkins             FR American Int'l          6:38.8   20:38.75   71   
 76 Yasmeen Araujo            FR Suffolk CC              6:38.9   20:39.12   72   
 77 Bryana Mullin             JR Ric                     6:39.4   20:40.84        
 78 Amanda Kearney            SO Mount Holyoke           6:40.0   20:42.58   73   
 79 Kristin McAlonen          SO Sage                    6:40.4   20:43.78   74   
 80 Kaylan Dunham             JR Johnson & Wa            6:40.5   20:44.14   75   
 81 Kayla Dillon              SR Mount Holyoke           6:40.6   20:44.52   76   
 82 Erin Giugno               JR Westfield State         6:40.7   20:44.82   77   
 83 Emily Carrigan            FR Colby-Sawyer            6:41.2   20:46.24   78   
 84 Colleen Moreau            SO Bridgewater St.         6:41.3   20:46.75   79   
 85 Kayla Whitcomb            SO Westfield State         6:41.4   20:47.02        
 86 Megan Spainhower          SR Colby-Sawyer            6:41.5   20:47.26   80   
 87 Eve Bagely                SR Plymouth State          6:41.6   20:47.69   81   
 88 Robyn Hageman             SR Norwich                 6:41.8   20:48.22   82   
 89 Sophie Gronbeck           SO Mount Holyoke           6:41.9   20:48.65        
 90 Sam Lewis                    Western NE              6:42.1   20:49.03   83   
 91 Jaclyn Schultz            SO New Haven               6:42.2   20:49.38   84   
 92 Allaura Dashnaw           SO Suffolk CC              6:42.5   20:50.45   85   
 93 Katerina Bruce            JR Salve Regina            6:42.7   20:50.92   86   
 94 Maura Bruns               FR Bridgewater St.         6:43.7   20:54.16   87   
 95 Hannah Swain              FR New Haven               6:44.5   20:56.62   88   
 96 Alison Pais               FR Framingham St.          6:45.5   20:59.79   89   
 97 Hannah Barrett            SR Colby-Sawyer            6:46.4   21:02.53   90   
 98 Marissa Paolangeli        SO Springfield             6:47.3   21:05.34        
 99 Nicolina Braccio          SR Clark (Mass.)           6:48.1   21:07.87   91   
100 Jessica Haywood           FR Bridgewater St.         6:48.8   21:09.86   92   
101 Cianna Lynch              SR Salve Regina            6:49.2   21:11.27   93   
102 Mckenzie Ryan             FR Hudson Valley CC        6:50.2   21:14.18   94   
103 Evelyn Gile               FR Sage                    6:50.2   21:14.43   95   
104 Abbey Hurley              FR Plymouth State          6:50.8   21:16.05   96   
105 Brianna Steele               Umass Boston            6:51.2   21:17.41        
106 Fran Moore                JR Salve Regina            6:51.7   21:18.85   97   
107 Alexis Stone              FR Clark (Mass.)           6:53.0   21:22.93   98   
108 Elizabeth O'Donnell       SO New Haven               6:53.2   21:23.53   99   
109 Giselle Rainville         FR Castleton Un            6:54.2   21:26.58  100   
110 Lauren Donovan            SR Roger Williams          6:55.1   21:29.54  101   
111 Mary Viera                FR Bridgewater St.         6:55.2   21:29.90        
112 Martina Comas-Altland     JR Castleton Un            6:55.5   21:30.76  102   
113 Emma Cote                 FR Salve Regina            6:55.7   21:31.39        
114 Lilly Hakkarainen         SO Mass. Maritime          6:56.0   21:32.39  103   
115 Courtney Guay             SR Worcester State         6:56.9   21:35.26        
116 Belle Magna               SO Norwich                 6:58.3   21:39.52  104   
117 Amanda Jones              SR Sage                    6:59.3   21:42.73  105   
118 Kayla Ranere              SR Lesley                  6:59.7   21:43.76        
119 Marissa Crisafulli        FR Western NE              6:59.9   21:44.40  106   
120 Kathryn Rivard-Lentz      SO Clark (Mass.)           7:00.0   21:44.74  107   
121 Edelinda Baptista            Western NE              7:00.3   21:45.66  108   
122 Divah Johnson             JR Saint Rose              7:02.5   21:52.50  109   
123 Dana Arburr               SR Framingham St.          7:04.1   21:57.52  110   
124 Kathryn Hayes             SO Framingham St.          7:04.4   21:58.54  111   
125 Gracie Reitzig            FR Norwich                 7:04.6   21:59.06  112   
126 Jessica Zych              JR Saint Rose              7:06.8   22:05.83  113   
127 Kristen Foster            SO American Int'l          7:06.9   22:06.09  114   
128 Kaitlyn Grimshaw          JR American Int'l          7:07.0   22:06.37  115   
129 Bryanna Parker            SR Colby-Sawyer            7:07.6   22:08.25  116   
130 Jacie Harlow              FR Norwich                 7:08.0   22:09.70  117   
131 Rebecca Vaill             SO Saint Rose              7:08.3   22:10.62  118   
132 Hannah Poplawski          JR Mass. Liberal Arts      7:08.5   22:11.15        
133 Sophia Keravich           JR Sage                    7:09.5   22:14.29  119   
134 Stephanie Cardalena       FR Suffolk CC              7:09.9   22:15.47  120   
135 Nina Bonetti              FR Suffolk CC              7:10.0   22:15.77  121   
136 Rosie Marquez             FR Western Conn            7:11.5   22:20.56  122   
137 Emily Guillerault         SR Elms                    7:14.7   22:30.58  123   
138 Claire Livernois          FR Johnson & Wa            7:16.8   22:36.86  124   
139 Erin Maida                FR Fitchburg St.           7:16.9   22:37.27        
140 Faith Borkowski           FR Saint Rose              7:17.1   22:37.73  125   
141 Jessica Pereira           FR Norwich                 7:18.0   22:40.76  126   
142 Emily Newcomb             FR Framingham St.          7:19.0   22:43.74  127   
143 Paige Roche               JR Norwich                 7:19.3   22:44.67  128   
144 Margaret Mathon           FR Elms                    7:19.8   22:46.27  129   
145 Gracyn Rothschild-Shea       Western NE              7:20.0   22:46.87  130   
146 Claudia Sherman           FR Castleton Un            7:20.8   22:49.48  131   
147 Tyana Medina              JR Elms                    7:22.0   22:53.12  132   
148 Keara Moulton             JR Elms                    7:22.1   22:53.53  133   
149 Vera Ziegler              SR Fitchburg St.           7:23.3   22:57.10        
150 Trinity Hayes             SO Ric                     7:23.4   22:57.48        
151 Fabiola Gomez             FR Saint Rose              7:23.7   22:58.38  134   
152 Julia Trezza              JR Elms                    7:24.0   22:59.43  135   
153 Hailey Botelho            SO Plymouth State          7:24.8   23:01.73  136   
154 Jessica Eldredge          SR Western NE              7:25.5   23:04.05  137   
155 Anna Clarke               SO Hudson Valley CC        7:25.9   23:05.11  138   
156 Morgan Hall               FR St. Joseph (Conn.)      7:26.1   23:05.87  139   
157 Lia Scala                 JR Clark (Mass.)           7:26.7   23:07.56  140   
158 Olivia Anderson           FR Colby-Sawyer            7:27.1   23:08.84        
159 Haley Chaykowski          FR Johnson & Wa            7:27.4   23:09.75  141   
160 Ashley Czarnecki          FR Suffolk CC              7:28.8   23:14.30  142   
161 Sarah Smialek             SO Mass. Maritime          7:30.5   23:19.49  143   
162 Lucy Zachau               SR Clark (Mass.)           7:31.4   23:22.31  144   
163 Charis MacCuish           FR Umass Boston            7:31.9   23:23.74        
164 Emerald Fagan-Trapeni     JR Castleton Un            7:32.5   23:25.81  145   
165 Rebecca Khimatian         SR Plymouth State          7:33.6   23:29.06  146   
166 Emily Michelfelder        JR Clark (Mass.)           7:34.7   23:32.48  147   
167 Jessica Hunsucker         FR Suffolk CC              7:36.3   23:37.59        
168 Reagan Czech              FR Umass Boston            7:40.7   23:51.14        
169 Eri Takahashi             JR Framingham St.          7:44.3   24:02.39  148   
170 Taylor Mitchell           FR Western NE              7:45.3   24:05.37  149   
171 Erin Sulva                JR Castleton Un            7:45.4   24:05.68  150   
172 Hannah Hirsch             SO Western Conn            7:46.5   24:09.34  151   
173 Michaela Troy             FR Hudson Valley CC        7:46.6   24:09.65  152   
174 Kristen Nelson            SO Western Conn            7:46.8   24:10.15  153   
175 Haley Covillion           FR Curry                   7:52.3   24:27.26  154   
176 Shanell Russo             FR American Int'l          7:52.7   24:28.48        
177 Alyssa Greico             FR Mass. Maritime          7:53.5   24:30.92  155   
178 Ellie Aliperti            FR Johnson & Wa            7:55.9   24:38.42  156   
179 Kayleigh Kearney          FR Johnson & Wa            8:01.3   24:55.11  157   
180 Kat Grant                    Western NE              8:01.4   24:55.39        
181 Sue Bird                  FR Mass. Maritime          8:02.0   24:57.46  158   
182 Samantha Fazzino          JR St. Joseph (Conn.)      8:05.5   25:08.32  159   
183 Ameila Warfer             FR Johnson & Wa            8:07.0   25:13.01  160   
184 Michelle Redenz           FR Elms                    8:07.4   25:14.05  161   
185 Abigail Burford           SO Western Conn            8:07.6   25:14.75  162   
186 Kristina Petit            SR St. Joseph (Conn.)      8:08.0   25:16.08  163   
187 Cynthia Ramos             SR Lesley                  8:08.1   25:16.42        
188 Dorrian Lewis             FR Nichols                 8:10.3   25:23.28  164   
189 Julia Thompson            SR Johnson & Wa            8:11.0   25:25.37  165   
190 Julia Kershaw             FR Ric                     8:15.2   25:38.31        
191 Kamryn McCorison          SO Bay Path                8:20.1   25:53.61        
192 Giannah French            SO Sage                    8:22.5   26:01.10  166   
193 Domenica Gomez            FR Mass. Liberal Arts      8:23.9   26:05.44        
194 Michaela Frisbee          FR Suny Orange             8:25.7   26:11.08        
195 Samantha Passetto         JR Johnson & Wa            8:29.1   26:21.49        
196 Ashley Lupo               FR Umass Boston            8:31.5   26:29.18        
197 Charlotte Morrison        FR Castleton Un            8:32.7   26:32.85        
198 Phoebe Katz               SR Curry                   8:33.8   26:36.29  167   
199 Jayme Dowd                SO Nichols                 8:34.5   26:38.44  168   
200 Kelsie Rainone            JR Curry                   8:34.9   26:39.54  169   
201 Florence Ruckdeschel      FR Suny Orange             8:36.2   26:43.69        
202 Karina Murcia             SR Curry                   8:38.3   26:50.29  170   
203 Kathryn Pope              JR Lesley                  8:39.3   26:53.13        
204 Alexis DiBernardo         FR Saint Rose              8:44.9   27:10.64  171   
205 Jenna Berg                SO Mass. Liberal Arts      8:47.4   27:18.53        
206 Rachel Dempsey            FR Hudson Valley CC        8:47.6   27:19.04  172   
207 Joanna Tavolaro           SR Sage                    8:47.7   27:19.50  173   
208 Erica Parziale            SR Mass. Maritime          8:52.7   27:34.89  174   
209 Ariana Boostrom           FR Curry                   8:53.1   27:36.24  175   
210 Emily Dudek               FR Mass. Maritime          8:56.2   27:45.68  176   
211 Skyla Wesolowski          FR Nichols                 9:00.0   27:57.56  177   
212 Kate Henderson            FR Johnson & Wa            9:00.3   27:58.64        
213 Skylar Wisner             JR Western Conn            9:01.9   28:03.59  178   
214 Anna Chevarella           JR St. Joseph (Conn.)      9:04.8   28:12.35  179   
215 Raelynn Voislow           JR St. Joseph (Conn.)      9:08.6   28:24.28  180   
216 Desiree Gracie            SO Nichols                 9:09.5   28:27.15  181   
217 Karyn McEvoy              JR Lesley                  9:13.1   28:38.13        
218 Korenza Manfredi          SO Bay Path                9:13.8   28:40.42        
219 Linzi Fitzgerald          FR Nichols                 9:19.3   28:57.58  182   
220 Courtney Winand           FR Nichols                 9:25.9   29:18.13  183   
221 Tori Finch                SR Johnson & Wa            9:26.0   29:18.42        
222 Arlene Monterola          FR Bay Path                9:28.2   29:25.15        
223 Emily Maynard             FR Hudson Valley CC       11:55.2   37:02.00  184   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity (Conn.)              74    3    8   13   20   30   34                
      Total Time:  1:35:31.12                                                     
         Average:    19:06.23                                                     
   2 Worcester State             106    2    7   19   38   40   52   56           
      Total Time:  1:36:22.88                                                     
         Average:    19:16.58                                                     
   3 Westfield State             120    1    5   14   47   53   62   77           
      Total Time:  1:36:07.12                                                     
         Average:    19:13.43                                                     
   4 Roger Williams              151   11   21   22   48   49   55  101           
      Total Time:  1:38:28.37                                                     
         Average:    19:41.68                                                     
   5 Springfield                 169   10   32   37   39   51   54   58           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.45                                                     
         Average:    19:47.89                                                     
   6 Bridgewater St.             203   12   27   42   43   79   87   92           
      Total Time:  1:39:40.94                                                     
         Average:    19:56.19                                                     
   7 Colby-Sawyer                211    9   15   29   78   80   90  116           
      Total Time:  1:39:34.67                                                     
         Average:    19:54.94                                                     
   8 Salve Regina                251   18   41   45   61   86   93   97           
      Total Time:  1:40:48.41                                                     
         Average:    20:09.69                                                     
   9 Mount Holyoke               267   35   50   57   60   65   73   76           
      Total Time:  1:41:26.65                                                     
         Average:    20:17.33                                                     
  10 American Int'l              267    4   59   66   67   71  114  115           
      Total Time:  1:40:40.25                                                     
         Average:    20:08.05                                                     
  11 New Haven                   267   17   28   68   70   84   88   99           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.01                                                     
         Average:    20:14.81                                                     
  12 Plymouth State              313   23   44   69   81   96  136  146           
      Total Time:  1:42:20.71                                                     
         Average:    20:28.15                                                     
  13 Suffolk CC                  316    6   33   72   85  120  121  142           
      Total Time:  1:42:11.76                                                     
         Average:    20:26.36                                                     
  14 Castleton University        395   16   46  100  102  131  145  150           
      Total Time:  1:45:16.42                                                     
         Average:    21:03.29                                                     
  15 Framingham St.              409   36   63   89  110  111  127  148           
      Total Time:  1:45:22.73                                                     
         Average:    21:04.55                                                     
  16 Sage                        424   31   74   95  105  119  166  173           
      Total Time:  1:45:43.51                                                     
         Average:    21:08.71                                                     
  17 Norwich                     439   24   82  104  112  117  126  128           
      Total Time:  1:46:15.09                                                     
         Average:    21:15.02                                                     
  18 Western NE                  452   25   83  106  108  130  137  149           
      Total Time:  1:46:46.11                                                     
         Average:    21:21.23                                                     
  19 Saint Rose                  491   26  109  113  118  125  134  171           
      Total Time:  1:48:29.41                                                     
         Average:    21:41.89                                                     
  20 Clark (Mass.)               500   64   91   98  107  140  144  147           
      Total Time:  1:47:55.80                                                     
         Average:    21:35.16                                                     
  21 Elms                        652  123  129  132  133  135  161                
      Total Time:  1:54:02.93                                                     
         Average:    22:48.59                                                     
  22 Johnson & Wales (R.I.)      653   75  124  141  156  157  160  165           
      Total Time:  1:56:04.28                                                     
         Average:    23:12.86                                                     
  23 Mass. Maritime              733  103  143  155  158  174  176                
      Total Time:  2:01:55.15                                                     
         Average:    24:23.03                                                     
  24 Hudson Valley CC            740   94  138  152  172  184                     
      Total Time:  2:12:49.98                                                     
         Average:    26:34.00                                                     
  25 Western Conn. St. Univ.     766  122  151  153  162  178                     
      Total Time:  2:03:58.39                                                     
         Average:    24:47.68                                                     
  26 St. Joseph (Conn.)          820  139  159  163  179  180                     
      Total Time:  2:10:06.90                                                     
         Average:    26:01.38                                                     
  27 Curry                       835  154  167  169  170  175                     
      Total Time:  2:12:09.62                                                     
         Average:    26:25.93                                                     
  28 Nichols                     872  164  168  177  181  182  183                
      Total Time:  2:17:24.01                                                     
         Average:    27:28.81