Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Castleton Spartans

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 07:20 PM
                 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational - 4/6/2019                  
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                          Fitchburg State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Salvadore, Abby           SR Nvu-Lydon               35.83m     117-07 
  2 Beaudoin, Allison         JR Bridgewater             34.26m     112-05 
  3 Rodrigues, Allison        FR Suffolk                 32.73m     107-04 
  4 Bisaillon, Taylor         JR Keene State             31.28m     102-07 
  5 Dobson, Jamie             JR RIC                     30.90m     101-04 
  6 Da Cruz, Alexis           SO Salve Regina            28.80m      94-06 
  7 Nemirow, Elicia           JR Salve Regina            28.72m      94-03 
  8 LeMoine, Dorothy          FR St. Joseph's            28.44m      93-04 
  9 Michaud, Julie            FR Bridgewater             27.50m      90-03 
 10 England, Analise          JR RIC                     27.42m      89-11 
 11 Walsh, Courtney           JR Salve Regina            26.87m      88-02 
 12 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State             26.44m      86-09 
 13 Kiefer, Ellery            SO Nvu-Johnson             26.28m      86-03 
 14 Lizotte, Breanna          FR Fitchburg St            26.03m      85-05 
 15 Dickinson, Marge          FR Maine-Presqu            25.77m      84-06 
 16 LeBeau, Jillian           SO Salve Regina            24.89m      81-08 
 17 Ramos, Mariah             SR Nvu-Johnson             23.60m      77-05 
 18 Clark, Melissa Ann        FR Nvu-Johnson             23.30m      76-05 
 19 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State             22.60m      74-02 
 20 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     SR Fitchburg St            21.27m      69-09 
 21 Unczur, Julie             FR St. Joseph's            21.14m      69-04 
 22 Brink, Jessica            JR Maine-Farmin            20.27m      66-06 
 23 Ward, Liz                 FR Maine-Presqu            20.25m      66-05 
 24 Podedworny, Madison       JR Fitchburg St            19.22m      63-01 
 25 Dias, Marissa             SO Framingham S            18.61m      61-01 
 26 Yatsko, Mikayla           FR New Haven               16.30m      53-06 
 27 McDermott, Ericka         FR New Haven               15.52m      50-11 
 28 Chona-Semidei, Gabrielle  FR Framingham S            15.18m      49-10 
 29 Poulin, Dianna            FR Maine-Presqu            13.89m      45-07 
 -- Martin, Juliana           SO Bridgewater               FOUL            
 -- Provost, Sophie           FR Vermont Tech              FOUL            
 -- Murzin, Naomi             SO Keene State               FOUL            
 -- Martin, Madisen           FR RIC                       FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Christina      SR Iron Wood TC            59.69m     195-10 
  2 Yusuff, Funmibi           JR RIC                     49.78m     163-04 
  3 Robinson, Alanna          SR New Haven               48.19m     158-01 
  4 Farley, Georgrinna        FR RIC                     45.60m     149-07 
  5 Dobson, Jamie             JR RIC                     44.04m     144-06 
  6 Stearns, Ally             SR Castleton Un            42.45m     139-03 
  7 Martin, Juliana           SO Bridgewater             40.54m     133-00 
  8 Williams, Iyanna          SR Castleton Un            39.92m     131-00 
  9 Dewar, Molly              SR Bridgewater             39.78m     130-06 
 10 Richards, Meghan          SR Umass Lowell            38.47m     126-02 
 11 Rysinger, Heather         SR New Haven               36.37m     119-04 
 12 Young, Brianna            SR Fitchburg St            36.13m     118-06 
 13 Parks, Shannon            FR Keene State             35.01m     114-10 
 14 Friars, Lilly                Thomas Colle            33.61m     110-03 
 15 Garvey, Ashley            SO Bridgewater             32.84m     107-09 
 16 LeMoine, Dorothy          FR St. Joseph's            30.27m      99-04 
 17 Fagbote, Florence         SO RIC                     29.67m      97-04 
 18 Santos Flores, Heisha     JR Fitchburg St            28.88m      94-09 
 19 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     SR Fitchburg St            28.81m      94-06 
 20 Todd, Cyd                    Thomas Colle            28.00m      91-10 
 21 Murray, Christine         SO Mass. Mariti            23.33m      76-06 
 22 Perry, Alix               FR Umass Lowell            22.12m      72-07 
 23 Carroll, Allissa          JR Fitchburg St            21.26m      69-09 
 -- Castelo, Abbey            SO Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 -- Mejia, Melissa            SO RIC                       FOUL            
 -- Murzin, Naomi             SO Keene State               FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krafft, Robyn             JR Unattached              36.59m     120-00 
  2 Garvey, Ashley            SO Bridgewater             35.99m     118-01 
  3 Parks, Shannon            FR Keene State             33.83m     111-00 
  4 Friars, Lilly                Thomas Colle            31.48m     103-03 
  5 Mejia, Melissa            SO RIC                     31.46m     103-02 
  6 Yusuff, Funmibi           JR RIC                     30.72m     100-09 
  7 Murzin, Naomi             SO Keene State             30.51m     100-01 
  8 Dewar, Molly              SR Bridgewater             30.42m      99-10 
  9 Perry, Alix               FR Umass Lowell            29.49m      96-09 
 10 Sanborn, Julia            JR Framingham S            29.35m      96-03 
 11 Rysinger, Heather         SR New Haven               28.77m      94-05 
 12 Williams, Iyanna          SR Castleton Un            28.51m      93-06 
 13 Hunter, Savannah          FR Suffolk                 28.40m      93-02 
 14 Simoniello, Katherine     JR Salve Regina            27.91m      91-07 
 15 Brink, Jessica            JR Maine-Farmin            27.23m      89-04 
 16 Rodrigues, Allison        FR Suffolk                 26.88m      88-02 
 17 Castelo, Abbey            SO Fitchburg St            25.32m      83-01 
 18 Hanna, Camille            FR Bridgewater             23.70m      77-09 
 19 LeMoine, Dorothy          FR St. Joseph's            23.41m      76-10 
 20 Bisaillon, Taylor         JR Keene State             22.82m      74-10 
 21 Da Cruz, Alexis           SO Salve Regina            22.63m      74-03 
 22 Provost, Sophie           FR Vermont Tech            22.30m      73-02 
 23 Young, Brianna            SR Fitchburg St            22.25m      73-00 
 24 Todisco, Kaylee           FR St. Joseph's            20.95m      68-09 
 25 Silva, Jennifer           FR Salve Regina            20.29m      66-07 
 26 Murray, Christine         SO Mass. Mariti            20.26m      66-06 
 27 Weatherbee, Megan         FR Bridgewater             19.75m      64-09 
 28 Fubler, Taz               SR Thomas Colle            19.29m      63-03 
 29 Dickinson, Marge          FR Maine-Presqu            18.85m      61-10 
 30 Clark, Melissa Ann        FR Nvu-Johnson             18.53m      60-09 
 31 Ramos, Mariah             SR Nvu-Johnson             17.65m      57-11 
 32 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     SR Fitchburg St            17.30m      56-09 
 33 Podedworny, Madison       JR Fitchburg St            16.46m      54-00 
 34 Carroll, Allissa          JR Fitchburg St            15.51m      50-11 
 35 Ward, Liz                 FR Maine-Presqu            15.34m      50-04 
 36 Kiefer, Ellery            SO Nvu-Johnson             14.95m      49-00 
 37 Vasconcellos, Veronica    FR Bristol CC              14.42m      47-04 
 38 Poulin, Dianna            FR Maine-Presqu            12.94m      42-05 
 39 McKenzie, Amber           SO Maine-Farmin            12.54m      41-02 
 40 Cruickshank, Malika       FR Bridgewater             10.62m      34-10 
 -- Santos Flores, Heisha     JR Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Landroche, Emma           JR RIC                      5.49m   2.2  18-00.25 
  2 Lake, Amaysia             SR New Haven                5.47m   3.1  17-11.50 
  3 Washington, Kristen       FR New Haven                5.29m   3.4  17-04.25 
  4 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              5.23m   2.2  17-02.00 
  5 Stanley, Madison          JR Salve Regina             5.11m   1.2  16-09.25 
  6 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater              5.05m   1.7  16-07.00 
  7 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State              4.94m   0.5  16-02.50 
  7 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater              4.94m   1.4  16-02.50 
  9 Hopwood, Bronwen          SR Castleton Un             4.76m   0.4  15-07.50 
 10 Flynn, Rachael            JR Bridgewater              4.69m   1.9  15-04.75 
 11 Brown, Jasmine            SO New Haven                4.60m   2.1  15-01.25 
 12 Anderson, Paige           SO Fitchburg St             4.59m   1.6  15-00.75 
 13 Hillman, Jessica          JR Nvu-Lydon                4.58m   3.6  15-00.50 
 14 Hoffman, Marissa          SO St. Joseph's             4.56m   2.5  14-11.50 
 15 Christian, Valerie        SO Framingham S             4.49m   3.0  14-08.75 
 16 Semedo, Jayla             JR New Haven                4.47m   2.5  14-08.00 
 17 Hanna, Camille            FR Bridgewater              4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
 18 Wilson, Alexa             JR Bridgewater              4.43m   2.2  14-06.50 
 19 Kelley, Ashley            SR University o             4.35m   1.6  14-03.25 
 20 Kopiec, Natalie           SR Salve Regina             4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
 21 Michaud, Ellie            SR Thomas Colle             4.09m   4.2  13-05.00 
 22 Burley, Egypt             FR New Haven                4.04m   0.5  13-03.25 
 22 Scheier, Brooke           JR Nvu-Johnson              4.04m   2.3  13-03.25 
 24 Fecteau, Megan            SR University o             4.00m   4.1  13-01.50 
 25 Unczur, Julie             FR St. Joseph's             3.98m   2.3  13-00.75 
 26 Ireland, Paige            SO Maine-Farmin             3.91m   1.3  12-10.00 
 27 Zamudio, Diana            FR New Haven                3.86m   2.6  12-08.00 
 28 Pinkston, Mikayla         FR Bristol CC               3.53m   0.3  11-07.00 
 29 Borges, Breanna           FR Bristol CC               3.14m   2.0  10-03.75 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Landroche, Emma           JR RIC                     11.14m   1.6  36-06.75 
  2 Stanley, Madison          JR Salve Regina            10.72m   0.1  35-02.00 
  3 Burgess, Chevell          SR RIC                     10.62m  -0.3  34-10.25 
  4 Washington, Kristen       FR New Haven               10.57m   0.3  34-08.25 
  5 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater             10.44m   3.4  34-03.00 
  6 Yatsko, Mikayla           FR New Haven               10.32m   1.0  33-10.25 
  7 Souter, Scarlett          FR Unattached              10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  8 Semedo, Jayla             JR New Haven               10.18m   0.5  33-04.75 
  9 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater             10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
 10 Flynn, Rachael            JR Bridgewater              9.82m   1.3  32-02.75 
 11 DeCourcey, Holly          FR Bridgewater              9.72m   0.9  31-10.75 
 12 Anderson, Paige           SO Fitchburg St             9.56m   1.9  31-04.50 
 13 DeSilvestre, Jenni        SR Fitchburg St             8.86m   1.6  29-01.00 
 14 Fecteau, Megan            SR University o             8.78m   NWI  28-09.75 
 15 Haney, Patrice            FR Framingham S             8.75m   1.4  28-08.50 
 16 Scheier, Brooke           JR Nvu-Johnson              8.53m   1.3  28-00.00 
 17 Michaud, Ellie            SR Thomas Colle             8.37m   1.0  27-05.50 
 18 Burley, Egypt             FR New Haven                8.23m   1.6  27-00.00 
 19 Unczur, Julie             FR St. Joseph's             7.81m   0.1  25-07.50 
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Virdi, Cimran                Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 teska, christy            SR Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Beaulieu, Faith           SR Thomas Colle             2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Qualters, Megan           FR Suffolk                  2.30m    7-06.50 
  4 Hanna, Camille            FR Bridgewater              2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Wilson, Alexa             JR Bridgewater              2.15m    7-00.50 
  6 Dockus, Peyton            FR Suffolk                  2.15m    7-00.50 
  8 Polson, Ashley            SR Salve Regina             2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Curtin, Sarah             SR St. Joseph's             1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 14  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Kira           SR Bridgewater             13.22m   43-04.50 
  2 Robinson, Alanna          SR New Haven               11.80m   38-08.75 
  3 Richards, Meghan          SR Umass Lowell            11.30m   37-01.00 
  4 Yusuff, Funmibi           JR RIC                     11.12m   36-05.75 
  5 Murzin, Naomi             SO Keene State             10.90m   35-09.25 
  6 Parks, Shannon            FR Keene State             10.49m   34-05.00 
  7 Young, Brianna            SR Fitchburg St            10.07m   33-00.50 
  8 LeMoine, Dorothy          FR St. Joseph's             9.83m   32-03.00 
  9 Bisaillon, Taylor         JR Keene State              9.65m   31-08.00 
 10 Silva, Jennifer           FR Salve Regina             9.61m   31-06.50 
 11 Friars, Lilly                Thomas Colle             9.58m   31-05.25 
 12 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              9.48m   31-01.25 
 13 Fubler, Taz               SR Thomas Colle             9.45m   31-00.00 
 14 Hunter, Savannah          FR Suffolk                  9.43m   30-11.25 
 15 Todd, Cyd                    Thomas Colle             9.39m   30-09.75 
 16 Simoniello, Katherine     JR Salve Regina             9.36m   30-08.50 
 17 Kiefer, Ellery            SO Nvu-Johnson              9.23m   30-03.50 
 18 Da Cruz, Alexis           SO Salve Regina             9.18m   30-01.50 
 19 Ramos, Mariah             SR Nvu-Johnson              8.77m   28-09.25 
 20 Castelo, Abbey            SO Fitchburg St             8.46m   27-09.25 
 21 Sanborn, Julia            JR Framingham S             8.41m   27-07.25 
 22 Weatherbee, Megan         FR Bridgewater              8.00m   26-03.00 
 23 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State              7.93m   26-00.25 
 24 Dickinson, Marge          FR Maine-Presqu             7.90m   25-11.00 
 25 Clark, Melissa Ann        FR Nvu-Johnson              7.77m   25-06.00 
 26 Vasconcellos, Veronica    FR Bristol CC               7.43m   24-04.50 
 27 Santos Flores, Heisha     JR Fitchburg St             6.87m   22-06.50 
 28 Dias, Marissa             SO Framingham S             6.78m   22-03.00 
 29 Cruickshank, Malika       FR Bridgewater              6.69m   21-11.50 
 30 Ward, Liz                 FR Maine-Presqu             5.96m   19-06.75 
 31 Poulin, Dianna            FR Maine-Presqu             5.36m   17-07.00 
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Biron, Dominque              Penguin Track Cl         1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Healion, Patricia         SR Bridgewater              1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 McNemar, Erin             SO Keene State             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Zamudio, Diana            FR New Haven               J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Gauthier, Alexis          SO Keene State             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Smith, Alysha             SR St. Joseph's             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Hanna, Camille            FR Bridgewater              1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Richardson, Katelyn       SO Northern Ess            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Coupas, Hannah            FR Castleton Un             1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 O’dea, Lindsey            FR Suffolk                 J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Scheier, Brooke           JR Nvu-Johnson              1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Curtin, Sarah             SR St. Joseph's             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 17  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Christina         SO Keene State           42:53.11  
  2 Quirion, Marisa           JR St. Joseph's          46:25.49  
  3 Ingham, Naomi             FR St. Joseph's          46:40.75  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCaffery, Margaret       SR RIC                   11:53.66  
  2 Olendorf, Alana           SR Keene State           12:38.34  
  3 Hamilton, Meaghan         JR Mass. Mariti          14:07.71  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ric  'A'                                              48.51   1 
  2 Keene State  'A'                                      52.13   1 
  3 New Haven  'A'                                        52.17   1 
  4 Thomas College  'A'                                   56.27   1 
  5 Maine-Farmington  'A'                                 57.49   2 
  6 University of New England  'A'                        58.42   2 
  7 Nvu-Johnson  'A'                                    1:00.58   2 
 -- Framingham St.  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 -- St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                                  DQ   1  Exchange zone
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrisson, Madeline       JR New Haven              4:59.33   1 
  2 Madden, Jenise            JR Bridgewater            5:02.76   1 
  3 Barton, Mary Kate         JR New Haven              5:03.38   1 
  4 Perkowski, Lauren         JR Keene State            5:06.65   1 
  5 Syed, Jasmine             SR University o           5:09.08   1 
  6 Dawson, Laura             SO Keene State            5:09.81   1 
  7 Maliborska, Nicole        SR New Haven              5:12.57   1 
  8 Guyon, Emily              SR Bridgewater            5:14.33   1 
  9 Moran, Christine          FR Salve Regina           5:16.71   1 
 10 Vogel, Katherine          FR Bridgewater            5:17.77   1 
 11 Baptiste, Amanda          SO Umass Lowell           5:18.57   1 
 12 Demeo, Alex               SR Salve Regina           5:20.76   1 
 13 Heroux, Julia             FR St. Joseph's           5:26.36   1 
 14 Mullin, Bryana            SO RIC                    5:32.12   2 
 15 Maselli, Nicolette        FR New Haven              5:39.59   1 
 16 Beauregard, Ali           FR St. Joseph's           5:41.44   2 
 17 Moores, Holly             SO St. Joseph's           5:42.05   2 
 18 Schultz, Jaclyn           FR New Haven              5:44.80   1 
 19 O'Donnell, Elizabeth      FR New Haven              5:46.01   1 
 20 Norkin, Irina             FR Maine-Presqu           5:46.43   2 
 21 DeCesare, Sydney          SO Salve Regina           5:47.62   2 
 22 Jordan, Carly             FR St. Joseph's           5:53.44   2 
 23 Arburr, Dana              JR Framingham S           6:03.85   2 
 24 Labadie, Emma             SO Vermont Tech           6:05.12   2 
 25 Cameron, Sofia            FR Massasoit CC           6:13.24   2 
 26 Cassetta, Katherine       FR Salve Regina           6:14.48   2 
 27 Walker, Carly             SR University o           6:15.98   2 
 28 Cerullo, SaraMarie        SO CC Rhode Isl           6:17.10   2 
 29 Jackson, Chenoa           SR Maine-Presqu           6:19.45   2 
 30 Ramirez, Marleen          SR Thomas Colle           6:44.20   2 
 31 Cass, Emily               JR Nvu-Johnson            6:48.16   2 
 32 Pellerin, Jocelyn         SO Nvu-Johnson            7:05.51   2 
 33 Corrigan, Natalie            Thomas Colle           7:23.66   2 
 34 Dumond, Rhiannon          SR University o           7:31.15   2 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater              14.61   2.2  1 
  2 Lake, Amaysia             SR New Haven                15.52   2.2  1 
  3 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              16.59   2.2  1 
  4 Burgess, Chevell          SR RIC                      17.44   2.2  1 
  5 Kopiec, Natalie           SR Salve Regina             17.60   2.2  1 
  6 Yatsko, Mikayla           FR New Haven                17.85   0.7  2 
  7 Hillman, Jessica          JR Nvu-Lydon                18.12   2.2  1 
  8 Maier, Emily              JR Castleton Un             18.41   0.7  2 
  9 Hunt, Julia               FR Suffolk                  18.80   0.7  2 
 10 Barrett, Kelsey           SR St. Joseph's             19.21   0.7  2 
 11 Ireland, Paige            SO Maine-Farmin             19.52   2.2  1 
 12 Ericson, Sydney              University o             19.92   0.7  2 
 13 Allen, Emma               FR St. Joseph's             20.33   0.7  2 
 14 DeNegris, Eliza           SR University o             20.54   0.7  2 
 -- Pion, Rachel              SR University o               DNF   0.7  2 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burrell, Aries            SO New Haven              1:00.68   1 
  2 Long, Adraine             JR New Haven              1:01.99   1 
  3 Gravallese, Brittany      SR Keene State            1:02.09   1 
  4 Xavier, Jacklyn           JR RIC                    1:02.23   1 
  5 Grammas, Eleni            SR RIC                    1:03.32   2 
  6 Page, Chloe               FR Keene State            1:03.60   1 
  7 McCarthy, Maggie          SO Salve Regina           1:03.75   1 
  8 Powers, Molly             SO Salve Regina           1:03.79   2 
  9 VanDeMoere, Samantha      FR St. Joseph's           1:03.96   1 
 10 Ince, Amaia                  Penguin Track Cl       1:05.66   2 
 11 Bisaillon, Taylor         JR Keene State            1:06.00   2 
 12 Landroche, Emma           JR RIC                    1:08.09   2 
 13 Boakye, Phedelia          SR Fitchburg St           1:12.34   2 
 14 Trost, Julianna           FR Suffolk                1:12.36   2 
 15 Moulton, Naomi            FR Maine-Farmin           1:12.81   3 
 16 McCarthy, Katelyn         FR St. Joseph's           1:15.64   3 
 17 Morrissey, Hannah         FR CC Rhode Isl           1:18.09   3 
 18 Rogers, Emily             FR Vermont Tech           1:27.32   3 
 19 Leffler, Gabrielle        FR Vermont Tech           1:29.50   3 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kamara, Mariama           SO Suffolk                  13.12  -3.2  1 
  2 Grammas, Nicole           SR RIC                      13.19  -3.2  1 
  3 Hayes, Trinity            FR RIC                      13.31  -3.2  1 
  4 Stanley, Madison          JR Salve Regina             13.56  -3.2  1 
  5 Guzman, Chloe             SO Fitchburg St             13.76  -3.2  1 
  6 Todisco, Kaylee           FR St. Joseph's             13.84  -2.9  2 
  7 Christian, Valerie        SO Framingham S             14.08  -2.9  2 
  8 Marcellus, Dakhensey      SO Suffolk                  14.14  -0.5  3 
  9 Scholz, Grace             FR Suffolk                  14.15  -0.2  6 
 10 Bryden, Jenna             FR Salve Regina             14.22  -2.9  2 
 11 Bisset, Lillian           JR St. Joseph's             14.25  -2.9  2 
 12 Lee, Cassidy              SO St. Joseph's             14.26  -0.5  3 
 13 Anderson, Paige           SO Fitchburg St             14.31  -0.2  6 
 14 Sheehan, Michelle         JR Mass. Mariti             14.44  -3.1  4  14.436
 14 Hopwood, Bronwen          SR Castleton Un             14.44  -2.9  2  14.436
 16 James, J'Auna                Thomas Colle             14.50  -3.2  1 
 17 Haney, Patrice            FR Framingham S             14.52  -3.1  4 
 18 Dupere, Greyson           FR Maine-Farmin             14.58  -0.5  3 
 19 Fubler, Taz               SR Thomas Colle             14.60  -2.9  2 
 20 McNemar, Erin             SO Keene State              14.61  -0.5  3 
 21 Maier, Emily              JR Castleton Un             14.75  -0.5  3 
 22 Pion, Rachel              SR University o             14.76  -3.1  4 
 23 Kelley, Ashley            SR University o             15.02  -3.1  4 
 24 Barrett, Kelsey           SR St. Joseph's             15.14  -0.5  3 
 25 La Pira, Taylor           FR Salve Regina             15.32  -0.5  3 
 26 Burley, Egypt             FR New Haven                15.38  -0.2  6 
 27 Polson, Ashley            SR Salve Regina             15.39  -3.1  4 
 28 Koramoah, Harriet         SO Framingham S             15.43  -3.1  4 
 29 Beaulieu, Amber           SR Thomas Colle             15.55  -2.9  2 
 30 Bonney, Megan             FR Bridgewater              15.69  -0.2  6 
 31 Chataigne, Kiyana         FR Framingham S             15.76  -1.6  5 
 32 Rodriguez, Amorette       FR Nvu-Johnson              15.80  -3.1  4 
 33 Ward, Liz                 FR Maine-Presqu             16.02  -1.6  5 
 34 Gibbs, Victoria           FR Framingham S             16.62  -1.6  5 
 35 Volpe, Alyssa             SR Salve Regina             16.87  -1.6  5 
 36 Borges, Breanna           FR Bristol CC               16.91  -1.6  5 
 37 Pinkston, Mikayla         FR Bristol CC               17.16  -1.6  5 
 38 Cotignola, Kimberly       JR Nvu-Johnson              17.25  -3.1  4 
 39 Silva, Katelyn            FR Bristol CC               17.27  -1.6  5 
 40 Ferris, Calleen           SO Nvu-Johnson              17.31  -1.6  5 
 41 Fitzgerald, Laura         FR Maine-Presqu             18.86  -0.2  6 
 42 Sanborn, Jenny            SR Maine-Presqu             19.54  -0.2  6 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barton, Mary Kate         JR New Haven              2:27.80   1 
  2 Hebert, Lynne             JR Keene State            2:28.90   1 
  3 Gravallese, Brittany      SR Keene State            2:29.74   1 
  4 Dawson, Laura             SO Keene State            2:31.77   1 
  5 Haywood, Jessica          JR Bridgewater            2:32.46   1 
  6 Maier, Lydia              SO Castleton Un           2:33.30   1 
  7 Miller, Tess              SO Bridgewater            2:35.34   1 
  8 Alexis, Sansha            SO Bridgewater            2:38.79   2 
  9 VanDeMoere, Samantha      FR St. Joseph's           2:38.80   1 
 10 Maliborska, Nicole        SR New Haven              2:39.27   1 
 11 Perkowski, Lauren         JR Keene State            2:40.43   1 
 12 Kennedy, Makenzie         FR Bridgewater            2:42.21   2 
 13 Weeks, Lindsey            SR Thomas Colle           2:44.92   2 
 14 Maselli, Nicolette        FR New Haven              2:44.98   1 
 15 Leary, Megan              FR Bridgewater            2:45.76   2 
 16 Piotrowski, Haley         SR Bridgewater            2:46.05   2 
 17 Richardson, Katelyn       SO Northern Ess           2:46.61   2 
 18 Nunez, Nicaury            JR RIC                    2:47.83   3 
 19 Hayes, Kathryn            FR Framingham S           2:48.68   3 
 20 Gray, Jaden               SO Nvu-Johnson            2:49.17   2 
 21 Glisson, Meghan           SO St. Joseph's           2:49.29   2 
 22 Conners, Megan            FR Keene State            2:51.61   2 
 23 O'Donnell, Elizabeth      FR New Haven              2:51.95   2 
 24 Kelly, Regan              FR Fitchburg St           2:52.64   3 
 25 Schultz, Jaclyn           FR New Haven              2:53.78   1 
 26 Kimball, Audrey           SR Thomas Colle           2:57.76   3 
 27 Labadie, Emma             SO Vermont Tech           2:58.51   3 
 28 DeSilvestre, Jenni        SR Fitchburg St           2:59.23   3 
 29 Sandri, Rachel            JR Salve Regina           3:02.28   2 
 30 Torres, Nyasia            FR Fitchburg St           3:03.18   3 
 31 Wong, Ziqin               FR Bridgewater            3:13.45   2 
 32 Ramirez, Marleen          SR Thomas Colle           3:26.24   3 
 33 Griffin, Rebecca          FR Maine-Presqu           3:31.44   3 
 34 Corrigan, Natalie            Thomas Colle           3:45.13   3 
 35 Novack, Paige             FR Columbia-Gre           4:17.14   3 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater            1:04.58   1 
  2 Kopiec, Natalie           SR Salve Regina           1:07.57   1 
  3 De Almeida, Nicole        JR Keene State            1:08.10   1 
  4 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State            1:09.57   1 
  5 Biron, Dominque              Penguin Track Cl       1:11.61   1 
  6 Maier, Emily              JR Castleton Un           1:13.94   1 
  7 VanBurch, Janae           FR New Haven              1:15.62   1 
  8 Martin, Madisen           FR RIC                    1:16.47   2 
  9 Guyon, Emily              SR Bridgewater            1:19.03   2 
 10 Vogel, Katherine          FR Bridgewater            1:27.07   2 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Trinity            FR RIC                      26.39  -1.2  1 
  2 Deppert, Amanda           FR Keene State              26.90  -1.2  1 
  3 Grammas, Nicole           SR RIC                      26.95  -1.2  1 
  4 Pendleton, Dominque       JR New Haven                27.28  -1.2  1 
  5 Stanley, Madison          JR Salve Regina             27.84  -3.1  2 
  6 Long, Adraine             JR New Haven                27.92  -1.2  1 
  7 Smith, Alysha             SR St. Joseph's             28.31  -3.1  2 
  8 Beaulieu, Faith           SR Thomas Colle             28.68  -3.1  2 
  9 Todisco, Kaylee           FR St. Joseph's             28.88  -3.1  3 
 10 Hopwood, Bronwen          SR Castleton Un             28.98  -1.2  1 
 11 Hoffman, Marissa          SO St. Joseph's             29.01  -3.1  2 
 12 Scholz, Grace             FR Suffolk                  29.32  -2.4  6 
 13 Guzman, Chloe             SO Fitchburg St             29.41  -3.1  3 
 14 Page, Chloe               FR Keene State              29.50  -3.1  2 
 15 Bryden, Jenna             FR Salve Regina             29.65  -3.1  2 
 16 Lee, Cassidy              SO St. Joseph's             30.02  -3.1  3 
 17 Lopes-Dishmey, Charys     SO Framingham S             30.40  -3.1  3 
 18 Kelley, Ashley            SR University o             30.67  -2.4  4 
 19 Sheehan, Michelle         JR Mass. Mariti             30.68  -3.1  3 
 20 Wilson, Alexa             JR Bridgewater              30.73  -3.1  2 
 21 Dupere, Greyson           FR Maine-Farmin             31.16  -3.1  3 
 22 Hebert, Lynne             JR Keene State              31.47  -3.1  3 
 23 Boakye, Phedelia          SR Fitchburg St             31.76  -2.4  4 
 24 Roberts, Tawnee           FR Maine-Farmin             31.91  -2.4  4 
 25 DeNegris, Eliza           SR University o             31.96  -2.4  4 
 26 Koramoah, Harriet         SO Framingham S             32.15  -2.2  5 
 27 Polson, Ashley            SR Salve Regina             32.63  -2.4  4 
 28 Samuels, Jada                Thomas Colle             32.76  -2.4  4 
 29 La Pira, Taylor           FR Salve Regina             32.85  -3.1  3 
 30 Morrissey, Hannah         FR CC Rhode Isl             32.88  -2.4  6 
 31 Chataigne, Kiyana         FR Framingham S             33.12  -2.2  5 
 32 Ericson, Sydney              University o             33.87  -2.2  5 
 33 Bonney, Megan             FR Bridgewater              33.98  -2.4  6 
 34 Unczur, Julie             FR St. Joseph's             34.02  -2.4  4 
 35 Kimball, Audrey           SR Thomas Colle             34.38  -2.4  4 
 36 McCarthy, Katelyn         FR St. Joseph's             35.07  -2.2  5 
 37 Gibbs, Victoria           FR Framingham S             36.27  -2.2  5 
 38 Cotignola, Kimberly       JR Nvu-Johnson              38.04  -2.2  5 
 39 Ferris, Calleen           SO Nvu-Johnson              38.26  -2.4  6 
 40 Rogers, Emily             FR Vermont Tech             38.45  -2.4  6 
 41 Fitzgerald, Laura         FR Maine-Presqu             40.47  -2.2  5 
 42 Sanborn, Jenny            SR Maine-Presqu             44.28  -2.4  6 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrisson, Madeline       JR New Haven             19:11.05  
  2 Wasina, Emily             SR University o          19:19.16  
  3 Demeo, Alex               SR Salve Regina          20:21.84  
  4 Prince, Zosia             FR Nvu-Lydon             21:03.71  
  5 Norton, Catherine         FR Salve Regina          21:16.10  
  6 Mozzer, Annie             SR Salve Regina          21:47.04  
  7 Darrell, Ashley           SO Castleton Un          22:26.44  
  8 Condon, Michelle          SR University o          22:47.32  
  9 Andrews, Sarah            SR University o          23:21.07  
 10 Cameron, Sofia            FR Massasoit CC          23:24.56  
 11 Leffler, Gabrielle        FR Vermont Tech          32:08.96  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    4:15.68  
  2 Keene State  'B'                                    4:27.99  
  3 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             4:33.40  
  4 Thomas College  'A'                                 5:16.58  
 
Event 43  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven  'A'                                     10:38.05  
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                               10:50.67  
  3 Salve Regina  'A'                                  11:21.44  
  4 Bridgewater St.  'B'                               11:23.68  
  5 University of New England  'A'                     11:31.47  
  6 Suffolk  'A'                                       11:35.88  
  7 Nvu-Johnson  'A'                                   13:02.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Keene State                146        2) New Haven                 133.50
    3) RIC                        124        4) Bridgewater St.           103   
    5) Salve Regina                61        6) St. Joseph's (Me.)         28.50
    7) Suffolk                     27        8) Thomas College             22   
    9) University of New England   20       10) NVU-Lydon                  17   
   11) Penguin Track Club          14       12) Castleton University       13   
   13) Iron Wood TC                10       14) Mass. Maritime              6   
   14) UMass Lowell                 6       14) Fitchburg St.               6   
   17) NVU-Johnson                  4       17) Maine-Farmington            4   
   19) Framingham St.               2