Full List of Events | Monthly Calendar View | Monthly List View


August September 2019 October
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs. Norwich
Final - OT
W, 1-0

at Morrisville
Final
W, 8-0
2
vs. Farmingdale State
Cancelled
3
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
Final
L, 3-0
4
vs. Plattsburgh
Final
L, 9-0

at #1 Middlebury
Final
L, 8-0

vs. Westfield St.
Final
L, 3-1
5
6
7
vs. Castleton Invitational
11:00 AM

vs. Castleton Invitational
11:45 AM

at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Final
W, 4-2

vs. Salem St.
Final
L, 6-3

vs. Plymouth St.
Final
L, 23-17

at Bay Path
Final
W, 3-0

at Rensselaer
Final
L, 6-1
8
at Union (N.Y.)
Final
L, 3-2

at New England
Final
L, 2-1
9
10
at Northern Vermont-Johnson
Final
W, 9-0

vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson
Final
L, 3-0
11
vs. SUNY Canton
Final
W, 3-1

at MCLA
Final
W, 6-0
12
at MCLA Trailblazer Invitational
Postponed
13
14
at Duke Nelson Invitational
1:00 PM

at Molloy
Final
L, 3-0

at Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Final
W, 3-0

vs. Keene St.
Final
W, 3-0

at Bridgewater St.
Final
L, 7-0

at Fitchburg St.
Final
L, 12-10

vs. Bridgewater St.
Final
W, 8-0

vs. Springfield
Final
W, 3-2
15
at Duke Nelson Invitational
9:00 AM

at Skidmore
Final
L, 3-2
16
17
at Norwich
Final
L, 3-1
18
vs. Sage
4:00 PM
19
20
at UMass Boston
6:00 PM
21
vs. Castleton Invitational
11:00 AM

at UMass Dartmouth Invitational
12:00 PM

at UMass Dartmouth Invitational
11:15 AM

vs. Mass. Maritime
@ Suffolk University
1:00 PM

vs. UMass Boston
1:00 PM

at UMass Boston
2:00 PM

vs. UMass-Dartmouth
2:00 PM

vs. Bowdoin
@ New England College
2:00 PM

at Suffolk
3:00 PM

at U. of New England
3:00 PM

at Framingham St.
4:00 PM
22
vs. Castleton Invitational
8:00 AM

at Williams
12:00 PM

at Middlebury
1:30 PM
23
24
at Plymouth St.
4:00 PM

vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon
7:00 PM
25
at Keene St.
6:30 PM
26
27
vs. Vermont State Meet
4:30 PM

vs. Vermont State Meet
5:15 PM
28
vs. Southern Maine
10:00 AM

at UMass-Dartmouth
11:00 AM

vs. Southern Maine
11:30 AM

at Southern Maine
12:00 PM

vs. Rhode Island Col.
1:00 PM

vs. Paul Smith's College
2:00 PM

vs. Norwich
3:00 PM
29
vs. Norwich
1:00 PM
30
1
vs. Springfield
4:00 PM
2
at Worcester St.
3:30 PM

vs. Rensselaer
6:00 PM

vs. Keene St.
7:00 PM

at Keene St.
7:00 PM
3
4
at Colby Sawyer
3:30 PM
5
at Eastern Conn. St.
12:00 PM

at Rhode Island Col.
12:00 PM

vs. Southern Maine
12:00 PM

at Rhode Island Col.
1:00 PM

vs. Rhode Island Col.
2:00 PM